Entry List
Group by
None
Class Id
Sail Number
Sailor Id
First Name
Last Name
Class Id
Sail Number
Sailor Id
First Name
Last Name
No records
ILCA 7
CYP212431
CYPPK1
Pavlos
Kontides
ILCA 7
CZE217958
CZEVT1
Viktor
Teply
ILCA 7
CZE218203
CZEJH9
Jakub
Halouzka
ILCA 7
CZE220656
CZEOT1
Ondrej
Teply
ILCA 7
DEN216353
DENJH34
Jakob
Lejbølle
ILCA 7
DEN217911
DENAK15
Andreas
Krabbe-christensen
ILCA 7
DEN218174
DENNB11
Nikolaj
Borch
ILCA 7
DEN218709
DENKF5
Kenneth
Frederiksen
ILCA 7
EGY215121
EGYAB3
Aly
Badawy
ILCA 7
ESP211309
ESPJB21
Joaquin
Blanco
ILCA 7
ESP211436
ESPLB11
Leopoldo
Barreto
ILCA 7
ESP211710
ESPJR44
Joel
Rodriguez
ILCA 7
ESP220064
ESPJC70
Joan
Cardona
ILCA 7
FIN211267
FINOD2
Otto
Dahlberg
ILCA 7
FIN217648
FINVU2
Valtteri
Uusitalo
ILCA 7
FIN217986
FINAT7
Aleksi
Tapper
ILCA 7
FIN218010
FINTL21
Thomas
Lindström
ILCA 7
FRA203855
FRAAB50
Alexandre
Boite
ILCA 7
FRA207169
FRAAL72
Arfan
Bouhamed LORANDEL
ILCA 7
FRA211191
FRATF10
Thomas
Flachon
ILCA 7
FRA211287
FRAMW5
malo
wessely
ILCA 7
FRA212013
FRAAM12
Antony
Munos
ILCA 7
FRA213605
FRAAG54
Anton
GUILMIN
ILCA 7
FRA213932
FRAJB13
jean-baptiste
BERNAZ
ILCA 7
FRA218241
FRATP34
Theo
PEYRE
ILCA 7
FRA219101
FRAMK8
Martin
Kowalski
ILCA 7
FRA219102
FRAAK11
Alexandre
Kowalski
ILCA 7
FRA219103
FRAPM58
PAUL
MORVAN
ILCA 7
GBR210139
GBRMB112
Michael
Beckett
ILCA 7
GBR215613
GBREH20
Elliot
Hanson
ILCA 7
GBR216373
GBRJP113
James
Percival-Cooke
ILCA 7
GBR216385
GBRDW83
Daniel
Whiteley
ILCA 7
GBR217303
GBRJF64
Jacob
Farren-Price
ILCA 7
GBR218940
GBRJH186
Jack
Hopkins
ILCA 7
GBR220775
GBRSW88
Sam
Whaley
ILCA 7
GER191131
GERPB8
Philipp
BUHL
ILCA 7
GER191899
GERPW19
Philip
Walkenbach
ILCA 7
GER215210
GERNW5
Nik Aaron
Willim
ILCA 7
GER215513
GERJB83
Justin
Barth
ILCA 7
GER218925
GERNN7
Nico
Naujock
ILCA 7
GER219467
GERLK38
Linus
Klasen
ILCA 7
GER219470
GERTC4
Tim
Conradi
ILCA 7
GRE150374
GREAB1
Adonis
Bougiouris
ILCA 7
GRE201659
GREPT9
Patroklos-Theodoros
Tsaramyrsis
ILCA 7
GRE210600
GREAP37
ANASTASIOS
PANAGIOTIDIS
ILCA 7
GRE212529
GREDP19
DIMITRIS
PAPADIMITRIOU
ILCA 7
GUA211981
GUAJM2
Juan I.
Maegli
ILCA 7
HKG171979
USANB50
Nicholas
Bezy
ILCA 7
HKG213232
FRASP24
Stanislas
Picard
ILCA 7
HUN213095
HUNBV1
Benjamin
Vadnai
ILCA 7
HUN213119
HUNJV4
Jonatan
Vadnai
ILCA 7
IND208191
INDVS4
Vishnu
Saravanan
ILCA 7
IND220589
INDGN1
Nain
Gitesh
ILCA 7
IRL216101
IRLEM38
Ewan
McMahon
ILCA 7
IRL216890
IRLFL10
Finn
Lynch
ILCA 7
ISR202121
ISROG4
Omer
Golani
ILCA 7
ITA188953
ITAGC55
giovanni
coccoluto giorgetti
ILCA 7
ITA216159
GBRLC21
Lorenzo Brando
Chiavarini
ILCA 7
ITA217611
ITAAS36
Alessio
Spadoni
ILCA 7
ITA217738
ITAEL25
Edoardo
Libri
ILCA 7
ITA218350
ITAGP128
Gianmarco
Planchestainer
ILCA 7
ITA218910
ITALV27
LUCA
VALENTINO
ILCA 7
ITA219130
ITAMP198
Matteo
Paulon
ILCA 7
ITA219489
ITAGM123
Giacomo
Musone
ILCA 7
ITA220076
ITADP40
Dimitri
Peroni
ILCA 7
JPN216228
JPNKS28
Kazumasa
Segawa
ILCA 7
LCA214113
LCALC1
Luc
Chevrier
ILCA 7
LTU211112
LTUVS6
Vejas
Strelciunas
ILCA 7
LTU213078
LTUMP1
Martis
Pajarskas
ILCA 7
MNE220640
MNEIM1
Ilija
Marković
ILCA 7
MNE220671
MNEMD1
Milivoj
Dukic
ILCA 7
NOR217124
NORUT2
Uffe
Tomasgaard
ILCA 7
NZL211595
NZLTS5
Thomas
Saunders
ILCA 7
NZL214137
NZLGG34
george
gautrey
ILCA 7
NZL217841
NZLLD4
Luke
Deegan
ILCA 7
NZL218101
NZLLC3
Luke
Cashmore
ILCA 7
PER204570
PERRS3
Renzo
Sanguineti
ILCA 7
POL191117
POLMK59
Michal
Krasodomski
ILCA 7
POL191157
POLPM12
Piotr
Malinowski
ILCA 7
POR202211
POREM3
Eduardo
Marques
ILCA 7
POR212255
PORLM9
Mateus
Lourenço
ILCA 7
POR217531
PORSS1
Villax Sampaio
Santiago
ILCA 7
SGP218246
SINRL7
Ryan
Lo
ILCA 7
SLO214148
SLOZZ2
Zan Luka
Zelko
ILCA 7
SLO218578
SLOLO1
Liam
Orel
ILCA 7
SUI218263
SUIGV8
Gauthier
Verhulst
ILCA 7
SWE219211
SWEWK1
Wilhelm
Kark
ILCA 7
SWE219412
SWELL9
Ludvig
Lindqvist
ILCA 7
SWE219890
SWEEB8
Emil
Bengtson
ILCA 7
THA213137
THAAR1
Arthit Mikhail
Romanyk
ILCA 7
THA217449
THACP5
Chusitt
Punjamala
ILCA 7
TUR191719
TURBA
Berkay
Abay
ILCA 7
TUR213512
TURYC3
Yigit Yalcin
Citak
Nacra 17
ARG 7
ARGSL2
Santiago
Lange
Nacra 17
ARG 29
ARGMM7
Mateo
Majdalani
Nacra 17
AUS 5
AUSJW14
Jason
Waterhouse
Nacra 17
AUS 403
AUSEJ1
Emma
Jones
Nacra 17
AUS 461
Esprb18
Ruben
Booth
Nacra 17
AUS 464
AUSJL33
Jake
Liddell
Nacra 17
AUT 33
AUTLH5
Lukas
Haberl
Nacra 17
AUT 97
AUTLF3
Laura
Farese
Nacra 17
DEN 31
DENNS11
Natacha Violet
Saouma-Pedersen
Nacra 17
ESP - 353
ESPIS17
Iset
Segura
Nacra 17
FIN 13
Finsk2
Sinem
Kurtbay
Nacra 17
FRA 51
FRALB71
Lou
Berthomieu
Nacra 17
FRA 99
FRABB4
Billy
Besson
Nacra 17
FRA 483
FRAEB35
ENZO
BALANGER
Nacra 17
FRA 527
FRATP37
Titouan
Petard
Nacra 17
FRA 529
FRABM101
Margaux
Billy
Nacra 17
GBR 21
GBRJG12
John
Gimson
Nacra 17
GBR 396
GBRDT42
Daniel
Tindale
Nacra 17
GRE 515
GREIP4
IORDANIS
PASCHALIDIS
Nacra 17
IND 406
INDEY2
Ekta
Yadav
Nacra 17
ITA 26
Itart8
Ruggero
Tita
Nacra 17
ITA 98
ITAGU1
Gianluigi
Ugolini
Nacra 17
ITA 363
ITAAH7
arto
hirsch
Nacra 17
NED 484
NEDLV30
Laila
Van der meer
Nacra 17
NOR 41
NORNF1
Nicholas Fadler
Martinsen
Nacra 17
NZL 96
NZMW12
Micah
Wilkinson
Nacra 17
SGP 52
SINJL1
Justin
Liu
Nacra 17
SUI 370
SUIAA8
Andrea
ASCHIERI
Nacra 17
SWE 44
SWEEJ5
Emil
Järudd
Nacra 17
SWE 61
SWEIS4
Ida
Svensson
Nacra 17
USA 34
USACC106
Carson
Crain
Nacra 17
USA 50
USASN15
Sarah
Newberry-Moore
Go back
Â
Admin Login
Footer